Executive Principal Mr J Inman
Head Teacher Mrs S Hamilton
Deputy Head Teacher Mr D Austwick
Assistant Head Teacher Mrs A Taylor
Assistant Head Teacher Miss E Routledge
Assistant Head Teacher Mrs L Parkin
Business Support Officer Mrs K Weller

Attendance Manager Mrs A Bryden
Behaviour Manager Miss K Batey
LSU Manager Mrs B Davidson
Year Leader Mr B Calder
Year Leader Mr R Hogarth-Willis
Year Leader Mrs C Coates
Year Leader Miss L Robertson
Year Leader Mrs S Frisken
Operational Safeguard Lead Miss L Coates

Head of Department Mrs J Byrne
Second in Department Mrs L Hills
Teacher Miss N Anderson
Teacher Mrs A Grey
Teacher Miss A Szpytko
Teacher Mr I McDonald
Teacher Miss G Thompson

Head of Department Mr D Clarke
Subject Coordinator Mr D Soulsby
Subject Coordinator Mr M Middlemiss
Teacher Mr J Smith
Teacher Mr D Austwick

Head of Department Mrs L Atkinson
Subject Coordinator Miss L Riley
Teacher Miss A Bell
Teacher Miss S Buckley
Teacher Mr S Ripley
Technician Mrs Z Overton

Acting Head of Department Mrs F El-Khandari
MFL Teacher Mrs S Renshaw

Head of Department Mr M McHugh
Teacher Mrs J McNab
Teacher Mr P Cook
HLTA Miss H Flounders

Head of Department Mr M Huck
Subject Coordinator Mrs K Oakland

Head of Department (Music) Miss L Wallace
Head of Department (Art) Mrs D Youlden
Teacher of Art Mr P Cook

Head of Department Mrs T Archer
Teacher Mr B Dryden
Teacher Mr S Fargent
Teacher Miss K Atkinson

Head of Department Mr R Docherty
Teacher Mr R Docherty
Teacher Mr B Eagle

Head of Department Mrs A Wilson

SEND SLT Lead Mrs A Taylor
SEN with Maths Mrs E Anderson
Specialist HLTA Mrs A Wilson
HLTA Ms J Hindmarch
HLTA Mrs J Appleby
Teaching Assistant Mrs D Short
Teaching Assistant Mrs L Bliss
Teaching Assistant Mrs P Fort
Teaching Assistant Mrs L Middleton
Teaching Assistant Mrs L Kwok

Cover Manager Mrs D Youlden
Cover Supervisor

Business Support Officer  Mrs K Weller
Finance, Marketing and Community Engagement Officer Miss N Williamson
Administration Officer Mrs F Skinner
Administration Officer Mrs J Powell
Administration Assistant Miss E Austin-Clarke
Data & Information Systems Manager Mr G Laverick
Student Guidance and Examinations Officer Mrs C Lilley
Site Supervisor Mr T Armstrong
Site Attendant Mr D Ramsey
Network Manager Mr J Ferry
General Assistant Mrs P Broder

Catering Manager Mrs T Crawford
Assistant Cook Mr V Kuriakose
Lunchtime Team Leader Mrs P Broder
Catering Assistant Mrs A Daniel
Catering Assistant Mrs R Galsinh
Catering Assistant Miss M Harland
Catering Assistant Mrs K Hutchinson
Catering Assistant Mrs S Stubbings
Catering Assistant Mrs D West